+1(210) 286-9174 robert@robertsellstexas.com
LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Connect
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Kitchens
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Kitchens
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 300,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 600,000
  • $ 1,000,000
Days On Site
Advanced
Less Than
Days
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Unit Level

Exterior Stories
Main Level Bedrooms
Frontage
Age Restriction
Maintenance
Unit Floor Number
Keyword
Price per Sqft
Tax Amount
Stories
Num Of Pets
Full Bathrooms
Half Bathrooms
Condo Fee
Num of Units
Acres
SqFt
Switch to Acre
Sqft
Sqft
Lot Size
Switch to Acre
Sqft
Sqft
Year Built
Monthly HOA Fee
Land Lease Fee
Maintenance Fee
Assessed Value

Fireplace Number

Parking Space
Carport Spaces
Garage Space

Price Reduced
Virtual Tour
Open House
3D Tour
Has Picture
New
Hot
Save Search
Save your search to get Alerts
137K Properties
Map

10,000+ Properties Available

  • Default
  • Price-High To Low
  • Price-Low To High
  • Newest Listings
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • Square Feet (Biggest)
23228 Lutheran Cemetery RD, Tomball, TX 77377
Price Dropped by $201K

$4,998,700

23228 Lutheran Cemetery RD, Tomball, TX 77377

5 Beds6 Baths10.75 Acres

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
2519 Golden Pond DR, Kingwood, TX 77345
Price Dropped by $20K

$579,000

2519 Golden Pond DR, Kingwood, TX 77345

4 Beds4 Baths3,730 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
630 Lonestar RD, Huntsville, TX 77340
Active

$810,800

630 Lonestar RD, Huntsville, TX 77340

3 Beds3 Baths3,621 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
136 Grand View, Huntsville, TX 77340
Active

$825,800

136 Grand View, Huntsville, TX 77340

3 Beds5 Baths3,706 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
21110 Park Brush LN, Katy, TX 77450
Pending

$310,000

21110 Park Brush LN, Katy, TX 77450

5 Beds3 Baths2,525 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
11514 Sagewillow LN, Houston, TX 77089
Price Dropped by $5K

$299,999

11514 Sagewillow LN, Houston, TX 77089

3 Beds2 Baths2,178 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
15818 Waverly DR, Houston, TX 77032
Price Dropped by $10K

$140,000

15818 Waverly DR, Houston, TX 77032

3 Beds1 Bath1,960 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
124 Majestic Oaks Dr, Boerne, TX 78006
Price Dropped by $45K

$600,000

124 Majestic Oaks Dr, Boerne, TX 78006

3 Beds2 Baths2,084 SqFt

Listed by Dallas Pipes of LPT Realty, LLC • (877) 366-2213

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
225 E Mulberry UNIT 211-2, San Antonio, TX 78212
3D
Active

$599,900

225 E Mulberry UNIT 211-2, San Antonio, TX 78212

3 Beds4 Baths2,350 SqFt

Listed by George Gavito of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 998-9636

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
10102 Tercero, San Antonio, TX 78224
Pending

$235,000

10102 Tercero, San Antonio, TX 78224

4 Beds3 Baths2,097 SqFt

Listed by Lynn Kirkman of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 849-4753

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
8112 Scottshill, San Antonio, TX 78209
Pending

$218,000

8112 Scottshill, San Antonio, TX 78209

3 Beds3 Baths1,531 SqFt

Listed by Steve Garza of LPT Realty, LLC • (210) 365-1632

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
10843 Braes Bend DR, Houston, TX 77071
Active

$95,000

10843 Braes Bend DR, Houston, TX 77071

2 Beds2 Baths1,014 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
2600 Bellefontaine ST #A10, Houston, TX 77025
Active

$1,450

2600 Bellefontaine ST #A10, Houston, TX 77025

1 Bed1 Bath744 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
8435 Sunset Horizon DR, Baytown, TX 77521
Active

$299,000

8435 Sunset Horizon DR, Baytown, TX 77521

4 Beds2 Baths1,896 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
11839 Parliament UNIT 921, San Antonio, TX 78216
Price Dropped by $1K

$173,500

11839 Parliament UNIT 921, San Antonio, TX 78216

2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

Listed by Jennifer Taylor of LPT Realty, LLC • (808) 780-5739

LERA MLS - Local Expertise Regional Access /  SABOR
3710 Williams Trace DR, Bryan, TX 77808
Price Dropped by $15K

$595,000

3710 Williams Trace DR, Bryan, TX 77808

5 Beds3 Baths2,958 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
11416 Bright Sun DR, Houston, TX 77048
3D
Price Dropped by $9K

$320,000

11416 Bright Sun DR, Houston, TX 77048

4 Beds3 Baths2,469 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
4814 Petunia Bloom, Pinehurst, TX 77362
Active

$299,737

4814 Petunia Bloom, Pinehurst, TX 77362

4 Beds2 Baths1,407 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
1011 Williams Lake DR, Richmond, TX 77469
Pending

$1,295,000

1011 Williams Lake DR, Richmond, TX 77469

4 Beds5 Baths4,033 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
16720 Fm 1164 RD, East Bernard, TX 77435
Active

$949,900

16720 Fm 1164 RD, East Bernard, TX 77435

4 Beds4 Baths3,099 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
4907 Luke Mathew DR, Rosharon, TX 77583
Pending

$2,395

4907 Luke Mathew DR, Rosharon, TX 77583

4 Beds3 Baths2,127 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
6117 Haight ST, Houston, TX 77028
Active

$275,000

6117 Haight ST, Houston, TX 77028

3 Beds3 Baths1,539 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
8412 Vera Lou ST, Houston, TX 77051
3D
Active

$299,000

8412 Vera Lou ST, Houston, TX 77051

3 Beds3 Baths1,372 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
8012 Brandon ST, Houston, TX 77051
Active

$324,900

8012 Brandon ST, Houston, TX 77051

3 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Houston Realtors Information Service / HAR MLS
  • 1
  • ...
  • 149
  • 150
  • 151
  • 152
  • 153
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
LPT Realty

Robert P Salazar License ID: 527478

+1(210) 286-9174 robert@robertsellstexas.com

13315 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049, USA

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Get My App

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Sold Listings
      Connect
      1. Contact Us
      Market Snapshot
      Blogs
LPT Realty

Robert P Salazar License ID: 527478

+1(210) 286-9174 robert@robertsellstexas.com

13315 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049, USA

TREC Consumer Protection Notice

TREC Information About Brokerage Services

Get My App

Terms of Service & Privacy Policy | Cookie Policy | Cookie Preferences | Property Listings | Sitemap | Accessibility

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

IDX information is provided exclusively for consumers’ personal, non-commercial use and that it may not be used for any purpose other than to identify prospective properties consumers may be interested in purchasing. Information deemed reliable but not guaranteed to be accurate. Listing information updated daily.